FSL Player List
Total Players*
173
Division S Players
47
Division A Players
75
Division B Players
48
| Player Name | Status | Team | Race | Division | Maps W/L | Sets W/L | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ManShark | Active | Free Agent | N/A | N/A | 0-0 | 0-0 | N/A |
| Vales | Active | Free Agent |
|
S | 39-14 | 17-5 | 73.6% |
| Vales | Active | Free Agent |
|
S | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0.0% |
| Chat-Omic | Active | Angry Space Hares |
|
A | 0-3 | 0-1 | 0.0% |
| GreatArchon | Active | Angry Space Hares |
|
A | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0.0% |
| KriMiNal | Active | Angry Space Hares |
|
A | 35-19 | 15-4 | 64.8% |
| Nachoz | Active | Angry Space Hares |
|
A | 8-24 | 4-12 | 25.0% |
| Pacha | Active | Angry Space Hares |
|
A | 1-1 | 0-1 | 50.0% |
| PorkSisig | Active | Angry Space Hares |
|
A | 0-4 | 0-2 | 0.0% |
| PossiblyMayB | Active | Angry Space Hares |
|
A | 12-6 | 6-2 | 66.7% |
| Sopuli | Active | Angry Space Hares |
|
A | 18-2 | 9-0 | 90.0% |
| Warbunnies | Active | Angry Space Hares |
|
A | 7-4 | 4-2 | 63.6% |
| Nachoz | Active | Angry Space Hares |
|
B | 4-8 | 1-3 | 33.3% |
| Nachoz | Active | Angry Space Hares |
|
B | 4-1 | 2-1 | 80.0% |
| Nachoz | Active | Angry Space Hares |
|
B | 10-3 | 5-3 | 76.9% |
| Pacha | Active | Angry Space Hares |
|
B | 0-0 | 0-0 | N/A |
| SpamAndRice | Active | Angry Space Hares |
|
B | 1-7 | 1-3 | 12.5% |
| Warbunnies | Active | Angry Space Hares |
|
B | 1-1 | 1-0 | 50.0% |
| Adastra | Active | Angry Space Hares |
|
S | 5-3 | 2-2 | 62.5% |
| Chat-Omic | Active | Angry Space Hares |
|
S | 0-0 | 0-0 | N/A |
| Chat-Omic | Active | Angry Space Hares |
|
S | 16-5 | 8-3 | 76.2% |
| GreatArchon | Active | Angry Space Hares |
|
S | 7-5 | 3-3 | 58.3% |
| KriMiNal | Active | Angry Space Hares |
|
S | 0-3 | 0-1 | 0.0% |
| PossiblyMayB | Active | Angry Space Hares |
|
S | 1-1 | 1-0 | 50.0% |
| Sopuli | Active | Angry Space Hares |
|
S | 4-4 | 2-2 | 50.0% |
| Nate | Active | Cheesy Nachos |
|
A | 3-2 | 1-2 | 60.0% |
| Staged | Active | Infinite Cyclists |
|
A | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0.0% |
| CrankyToaster | Active | PSIOP Gaming |
|
A | 4-1 | 3-0 | 80.0% |
| HarOuz | Active | PSIOP Gaming |
|
A | 2-2 | 1-1 | 50.0% |
| HurtnTime | Active | PSIOP Gaming |
|
A | 1-3 | 1-1 | 25.0% |
| Jmpz | Active | PSIOP Gaming |
|
A | 10-0 | 5-0 | 100.0% |
| Jmpz | Active | PSIOP Gaming |
|
A | 3-0 | 1-0 | 100.0% |
| Klem | Active | PSIOP Gaming |
|
A | 1-1 | 1-0 | 50.0% |
| LanixMagi | Active | PSIOP Gaming |
|
A | 2-6 | 1-3 | 25.0% |
| NukLeo | Active | PSIOP Gaming |
|
A | 0-0 | 0-0 | N/A |
| NukLeo | Active | PSIOP Gaming |
|
A | 1-2 | 1-1 | 33.3% |
| RevenantRage | Active | PSIOP Gaming |
|
A | 5-11 | 3-7 | 31.3% |
| RevenantRage | Active | PSIOP Gaming |
|
A | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0.0% |
| WindShadow | Active | PSIOP Gaming |
|
A | 4-6 | 2-3 | 40.0% |
| Klem | Active | PSIOP Gaming |
|
B | 2-0 | 0-1 | 100.0% |
| Klem | Active | PSIOP Gaming |
|
B | 4-3 | 2-2 | 57.1% |
| LanixMagi | Active | PSIOP Gaming |
|
B | 5-1 | 1-3 | 83.3% |
| RevenantRage | Active | PSIOP Gaming |
|
B | 2-0 | 1-0 | 100.0% |
| RevenantRage | Active | PSIOP Gaming |
|
B | 9-1 | 4-0 | 90.0% |
| WindShadow | Active | PSIOP Gaming |
|
B | 6-3 | 3-1 | 66.7% |
| WindShadow | Active | PSIOP Gaming |
|
B | 1-3 | 0-2 | 25.0% |
| CrankyToaster | Active | PSIOP Gaming |
|
S | 6-7 | 2-3 | 46.2% |
| DLSMIZEL | Active | PSIOP Gaming |
|
S | 39-55 | 13-22 | 41.5% |
| HarOuz | Active | PSIOP Gaming |
|
S | 28-28 | 12-12 | 50.0% |
| HarOuz | Active | PSIOP Gaming |
|
S | 2-1 | 1-1 | 66.7% |
| HurtnTime | Active | PSIOP Gaming |
|
S | 22-48 | 9-23 | 31.4% |
| Jmpz | Active | PSIOP Gaming |
|
S | 0-0 | 0-0 | N/A |
| Jmpz | Active | PSIOP Gaming |
|
S | 7-18 | 3-8 | 28.0% |
| LightHood | Active | PSIOP Gaming |
|
S | 26-16 | 12-7 | 61.9% |
| NukLeo | Active | PSIOP Gaming |
|
S | 9-8 | 4-4 | 52.9% |
| NukLeo | Active | PSIOP Gaming |
|
S | 0-0 | 0-0 | N/A |
| RevenantRage | Active | PSIOP Gaming |
|
S | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0.0% |
| RevenantRage | Active | PSIOP Gaming |
|
S | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0.0% |
| AntoineQ | Active | PulledTheBoys |
|
A | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0.0% |
| ChienPwn | Active | PulledTheBoys |
|
A | 3-7 | 2-2 | 30.0% |
| ChienPwn | Active | PulledTheBoys |
|
A | 2-4 | 0-3 | 33.3% |
| ChienPwn | Active | PulledTheBoys |
|
A | 1-1 | 1-1 | 50.0% |
| ChienPwn | Active | PulledTheBoys |
|
A | 4-0 | 2-0 | 100.0% |
| LittleReaper | Active | PulledTheBoys |
|
A | 77-70 | 31-29 | 52.4% |
| MonkeyShaman | Active | PulledTheBoys |
|
A | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0.0% |
| MvonLipwig | Active | PulledTheBoys |
|
A | 10-9 | 4-5 | 52.6% |
| Papella | Active | PulledTheBoys |
|
A | 4-6 | 1-4 | 40.0% |
| SaraNghae | Active | PulledTheBoys |
|
A | 5-1 | 2-1 | 83.3% |
| SirMalagant | Active | PulledTheBoys |
|
A | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0.0% |
| ArduousGem | Active | PulledTheBoys |
|
B | 1-1 | 1-0 | 50.0% |
| ArduousGem | Active | PulledTheBoys |
|
B | 1-1 | 0-1 | 50.0% |
| ArduousGem | Active | PulledTheBoys |
|
B | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0.0% |
| ChienPwn | Active | PulledTheBoys |
|
B | 1-0 | 1-0 | 100.0% |
| ChienPwn | Active | PulledTheBoys |
|
B | 15-7 | 7-2 | 68.2% |
| ChienPwn | Active | PulledTheBoys |
|
B | 4-6 | 2-2 | 40.0% |
| ChienPwn | Active | PulledTheBoys |
|
B | 20-7 | 9-2 | 74.1% |
| LittleReaper | Active | PulledTheBoys |
|
B | 11-4 | 5-1 | 73.3% |
| MonkeyShaman | Active | PulledTheBoys |
|
B | 13-15 | 7-7 | 46.4% |
| MonkeyShaman | Active | PulledTheBoys |
|
B | 0-0 | 0-0 | N/A |
| Pebble | Active | PulledTheBoys |
|
B | 5-6 | 4-2 | 45.5% |
| Pebble | Active | PulledTheBoys |
|
B | 0-1 | 1-0 | 0.0% |
| Pebble | Active | PulledTheBoys |
|
B | 1-1 | 0-1 | 50.0% |
| AntoineQ | Active | PulledTheBoys |
|
S | 8-9 | 4-5 | 47.1% |
| Instability | Active | PulledTheBoys |
|
S | 37-34 | 15-14 | 52.1% |
| LittleReaper | Active | PulledTheBoys |
|
S | 1-17 | 1-8 | 5.6% |
| Neutrophil | Active | PulledTheBoys |
|
S | 69-37 | 28-8 | 65.1% |
| Neutrophil | Active | PulledTheBoys |
|
S | 58-25 | 26-6 | 69.9% |
| SirMalagant | Active | PulledTheBoys |
|
S | 40-63 | 16-27 | 38.8% |
| ShadeHealer | Active | Rages Raiders | N/A | N/A | 0-0 | 0-0 | N/A |
| NotSlothinAround | Active | Rages Raiders |
|
A | 2-7 | 3-3 | 22.2% |
| NotSlothinAround | Active | Rages Raiders |
|
B | 2-0 | 1-0 | 100.0% |
| Sequoia | Active | Rages Raiders |
|
B | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0.0% |
| Sequoia | Active | Rages Raiders |
|
B | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0.0% |
| Nuke | Active | Rages Raiders |
|
S | 1-6 | 1-3 | 14.3% |
| cyan | Active | Special Tactics |
|
A | 54-45 | 24-14 | 54.5% |
| DarkMenace | Active | Special Tactics |
|
A | 7-0 | 3-0 | 100.0% |
| Fenrir | Active | Special Tactics |
|
A | 1-4 | 1-1 | 20.0% |
| HyperTurtle | Active | Special Tactics |
|
A | 4-3 | 3-1 | 57.1% |
| HyperTurtle | Active | Special Tactics |
|
A | 18-20 | 7-8 | 47.4% |
| HyperTurtle | Active | Special Tactics |
|
A | 19-30 | 8-12 | 38.8% |
| HyperTurtle | Active | Special Tactics |
|
A | 10-24 | 4-12 | 29.4% |
| JudgeFae | Active | Special Tactics |
|
A | 2-4 | 2-1 | 33.3% |
| Reevou | Active | Special Tactics |
|
A | 0-4 | 0-2 | 0.0% |
| SCVSir | Active | Special Tactics |
|
A | 4-7 | 1-5 | 36.4% |
| SgtABC | Active | Special Tactics |
|
A | 3-2 | 1-1 | 60.0% |
| sOs | Active | Special Tactics |
|
A | 4-0 | 2-0 | 100.0% |
| Fenrir | Active | Special Tactics |
|
B | 25-14 | 12-3 | 64.1% |
| JudgeFae | Active | Special Tactics |
|
B | 0-0 | 0-0 | N/A |
| Poellie | Active | Special Tactics |
|
B | 0-0 | 0-0 | N/A |
| SgtABC | Active | Special Tactics |
|
B | 1-1 | 0-1 | 50.0% |
| SgtABC | Active | Special Tactics |
|
B | 10-20 | 6-9 | 33.3% |
| cyan | Active | Special Tactics |
|
S | 1-15 | 1-7 | 6.3% |
| DarkMenace | Active | Special Tactics |
|
S | 129-64 | 51-20 | 66.8% |
| Freeedom | Active | Special Tactics |
|
S | 25-31 | 11-14 | 44.6% |
| Greeempire | Active | Special Tactics |
|
S | 3-3 | 2-1 | 50.0% |
| HyperTurtle | Active | Special Tactics |
|
S | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0.0% |
| HighCommand | Inactive | Free Agent |
|
A | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0.0% |
| PlantQueen | Inactive | Free Agent |
|
A | 2-4 | 1-2 | 33.3% |
| Sloza | Inactive | Free Agent |
|
A | 11-14 | 2-6 | 44.0% |
| PlantQueen | Inactive | Free Agent |
|
B | 11-7 | 4-3 | 61.1% |
| LuckyLarry | Inactive | Free Agent |
|
S | 2-10 | 0-5 | 16.7% |
| Nooblord | Inactive | Angry Space Hares |
|
A | 19-16 | 7-5 | 54.3% |
| stublu88 | Inactive | Angry Space Hares |
|
A | 14-40 | 6-17 | 25.9% |
| stublu88 | Inactive | Angry Space Hares |
|
A | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0.0% |
| TheArchaic | Inactive | Angry Space Hares |
|
A | 73-55 | 29-22 | 57.0% |
| Alisaunder | Inactive | Angry Space Hares |
|
B | 0-10 | 0-5 | 0.0% |
| Haak3r | Inactive | Angry Space Hares |
|
B | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0.0% |
| PanicSwitched | Inactive | Angry Space Hares |
|
B | 9-5 | 4-2 | 64.3% |
| stublu88 | Inactive | Angry Space Hares |
|
B | 16-3 | 7-0 | 84.2% |
| Ghostchant | Inactive | Angry Space Hares |
|
S | 21-23 | 7-10 | 47.7% |
| PanicSwitched | Inactive | Angry Space Hares |
|
S | 0-3 | 0-1 | 0.0% |
| Grey | Inactive | Cheesy Nachos |
|
A | 22-9 | 9-2 | 71.0% |
| Migu3la | Inactive | Cheesy Nachos |
|
A | 3-12 | 1-6 | 20.0% |
| VoodooJester | Inactive | Cheesy Nachos |
|
A | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0.0% |
| Cloak | Inactive | Cheesy Nachos |
|
B | 11-13 | 4-5 | 45.8% |
| Cloak | Inactive | Cheesy Nachos |
|
B | 10-13 | 5-6 | 43.5% |
| Migu3la | Inactive | Cheesy Nachos |
|
B | 5-16 | 2-8 | 23.8% |
| Grey | Inactive | Cheesy Nachos |
|
S | 9-10 | 4-4 | 47.4% |
| HaKi | Inactive | Cheesy Nachos |
|
S | 7-11 | 2-5 | 38.9% |
| Archnog | Inactive | Infinite Cyclists |
|
A | 1-12 | 0-6 | 7.7% |
| Casper631 | Inactive | Infinite Cyclists |
|
A | 11-13 | 3-5 | 45.8% |
| LowRider | Inactive | Infinite Cyclists |
|
A | 0-4 | 0-2 | 0.0% |
| Mordred | Inactive | Infinite Cyclists |
|
A | 7-4 | 3-2 | 63.6% |
| VeryCool | Inactive | Infinite Cyclists |
|
A | 6-9 | 2-4 | 40.0% |
| KittyKatgamr | Inactive | Infinite Cyclists |
|
B | 13-31 | 3-14 | 29.5% |
| Nizmoflarem | Inactive | Infinite Cyclists |
|
B | 0-7 | 0-4 | 0.0% |
| Parkanian | Inactive | Infinite Cyclists |
|
S | 0-0 | 0-0 | N/A |
| sef | Inactive | Infinite Cyclists |
|
S | 17-12 | 7-3 | 58.6% |
| VeryCool | Inactive | Infinite Cyclists |
|
S | 15-7 | 6-1 | 68.2% |
| MedicJr | Inactive | PulledTheBoys | N/A | N/A | 0-0 | 0-0 | N/A |
| AxD1987 | Inactive | PulledTheBoys |
|
A | 8-19 | 2-8 | 29.6% |
| Dpoo | Inactive | PulledTheBoys |
|
A | 61-37 | 23-13 | 62.2% |
| Dpoo | Inactive | PulledTheBoys |
|
A | 16-17 | 6-6 | 48.5% |
| Dpoo | Inactive | PulledTheBoys |
|
A | 61-37 | 23-13 | 62.2% |
| Dpoo | Inactive | PulledTheBoys |
|
A | 16-17 | 6-6 | 48.5% |
| etttt | Inactive | PulledTheBoys |
|
A | 0-12 | 0-6 | 0.0% |
| Fluffy | Inactive | PulledTheBoys |
|
A | 14-8 | 6-2 | 63.6% |
| kaffinejo | Inactive | PulledTheBoys |
|
A | 0-4 | 0-2 | 0.0% |
| TyphoonFusion | Inactive | PulledTheBoys |
|
A | 6-11 | 3-5 | 35.3% |
| Soil | Inactive | PulledTheBoys |
|
B | 2-0 | 1-0 | 100.0% |
| TyphoonFusion | Inactive | PulledTheBoys |
|
B | 9-2 | 4-1 | 81.8% |
| AxD1987 | Inactive | PulledTheBoys |
|
S | 0-4 | 0-2 | 0.0% |
| Dpoo | Inactive | PulledTheBoys |
|
S | 6-10 | 1-3 | 37.5% |
| Dpoo | Inactive | PulledTheBoys |
|
S | 6-10 | 1-3 | 37.5% |
| DB | Inactive | Rages Raiders |
|
A | 7-8 | 3-3 | 46.7% |
| MightyAnt | Inactive | Rages Raiders |
|
A | 12-28 | 4-13 | 30.0% |
| RegreT | Inactive | Rages Raiders |
|
A | 48-12 | 19-3 | 80.0% |
| TLMNRonan | Inactive | Rages Raiders |
|
A | 3-9 | 1-4 | 25.0% |
| DB | Inactive | Rages Raiders |
|
B | 1-1 | 0-1 | 50.0% |
| mrsuberxl | Inactive | Rages Raiders |
|
B | 9-24 | 3-11 | 27.3% |
| Freeden | Inactive | Rages Raiders |
|
S | 28-57 | 8-25 | 32.9% |
| RegreT | Inactive | Rages Raiders |
|
S | 25-30 | 9-12 | 45.5% |
| Wheva | Inactive | Rages Raiders |
|
S | 2-9 | 1-4 | 18.2% |